www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du sud aisne athlé



Masters 4

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

45'40"

DIDIER Pierre

10/06/2019

Tergnier

15 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

20 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

1/2 Marathon

1h41'49"

DIDIER Pierre

17/03/2019

Saint-Quentin

Marathon

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

100 km

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

Ekiden

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

 

Masters 3

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

40'59"

AIT KHELIFA Seddik

31/03/2019

Valenciennes

15 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

20 km Route

2h04'43"

MICONNET André

01/05/2016

Maroilles

1/2 Marathon

1h41'49"

DIDIER Pierre

17/03/2019

Saint-Quentin

Marathon

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

100 km

8h55'58"

BAS Gilbert

16/05/2005

Chavagne-en-Paillers

Ekiden

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

 

Masters 2

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

36'00"

CHAUFFERT Philippe

18/11/2016

Palaiseau

15 km Route

56'57"

CHAUFFERT Philippe

20/09/2015

Berny-Rivière

20 km Route

1h34'55"

WILLOCQ Franckie

01/05/2016

Maroilles

1/2 Marathon

1h21'58"

CHAUFFERT Philippe

15/03/2015

Saint-Quentin

Marathon

2h50'58"

CHAUFFERT Philippe

09/10/2016

Reims

100 km

8h55'58"

BAS Gilbert

16/05/2005

Chavagne-en-Paillers

Ekiden

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

 

Masters

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

33'21"

NOIZIER Jérôme

30/12/2018

Houilles

15 km Route

56'57"

CHAUFFERT Philippe

20/09/2015

Berny-Rivière

20 km Route

1h16'13"

LENIN Patrick

01/05/2019

Maroilles

1/2 Marathon

1h15'32"

MERCIER Laurent

17/06/2018

Verdun

Marathon

2h42'50"

NOIZIER Jérôme

01/05/2019

Combs-la-Ville

100 km

8h21'28"

LENIN Patrick

13/10/2018

Amiens

Ekiden

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

 

Séniors

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

31'27"

ROLLET Antoine

14/04/2018

Valenciennes

15 km Route

52'09"

NOIZIER Jérôme

20/09/2015

Berny-Rivière

20 km Route

1h14'54"

DISANT Anthony

01/05/2019

Maroilles

1/2 Marathon

1h11'39"

BOICHE Christophe

12/03/2017

Bourg-en-Bresse

Marathon

2h34'32"

BOICHE Christophe

09/04/2017

Paris

100 km

8h20'23"

NOIZIER Jérôme

07/05/2016

Chavagne-en-Paillers

Ekiden

2h23'16"

BLAIN Clément

07/04/2019

Château-Thierry

ROLLET Antoine

DUCHENE Laurent

DISANT Anthony

SOULET Jean-Baptiste

PICHELIN Thierry

 

 

 

 

 

Ekiden (Mixte)

3h42'21"

RIVOIRE Isabelle

07/04/2019

Château-Thierry

LEFEVRE Ludovic

NAVAILS Aurélie

BLANCHET Didier

VION Gilles

DESJARDINS Karine

 

Espoirs

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

32'47"

JAHAN Lucien

14/04/2018

Valenciennes

15 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

1/2 Marathon

1h47'37"

BOUET Aurélien

21/10/2018

Reims

Marathon

3h27'06"

COTELLE Marc

31/03/2019

Parfondal

 

Juniors

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

32'59"

JAHAN Lucien

02/04/2017

Valenciennes

15 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

1/2 Marathon

1h47'37"

BOUET Aurélien

21/10/2018

Reims

10 km Marche Route

52'28"

DELEUZE Philippe

26/05/2019

Armentières

 

Cadets

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

10 km Route

39'45"

BELHOMME Simon

25/05/2019

Soissons

15 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

 

Minimes

5 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

 

 

> Record des Hauts de France

> Record de l’Aisne