www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
du sud aisne athlé

STADE– JUM

 

100m

11"15 (+1.7)

IPEMBOUSSOU Anael

06/06/2018

Soissons

200m

23"53 (+2.5)

LOPEZ Simon

28/05/2016

Tergnier

23"78 (+1.2)

LOPEZ Simon

06/06/2015

Tergnier

400m

48"42

IPEMBOUSSOU Anael

20/05/2018

Haubourdin

800m

1'56"70

BLAIN Clément

06/05/2018

Noyon

1 000m

2'33"77

BLAIN Clément

10/05/2018

Tergnier

1 500m

3'58"88

LEVEQUE Théo

07/08/2021

Louvain (BEL)

2 000m

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

3 000m

8'54"48

TERRENTROY Baptiste

20/05/2018

Haubourdin

5 000m

15'01"56

ABKER ADEM Mohammed

03/08/2018

Ninove (BEL)

110 Haies (99)

17"49 (+1.1)

MERVELET JACQUES Thomas

21/06/2015

Compiègne

110 Haies (106)

18"68 (+1.1)

MANKOTO Andrick

06/05/2018

Méru

17"62 (+2.1)

DELEUZE Philippe

05/05/2019

Amiens

400 Haies (91)

57"64

MORAUX Titouan

27/06/2021

Nogent-sur-Marne

2000m Steeple (91)

6'06"14

TERRENTROY Baptiste

09/06/2018

Décines-Charpieux

3000m Steeple (91)

9'08"66

LEVEQUE Théo

09/07/2021

Bondoufle

5 000m Marche

24'39"63

DELEUZE Philippe

19/05/2019

Bruay-la-Buissière

10 000m Marche

52'30"12

DELEUZE Philippe

21/04/2019

Orry-la-Ville

Hauteur

1m95

MANKOTO Andrick

01/06/2019

Chauny

Perche

3m60

LEDOUX Gaétan

10/05/2015

Noyon

3m60

LEDOUX Gaétan

30/04/2017

Reims

Longueur

6m54 (+2.0)

DUFOUR Vincent

21/06/2015

Compiègne

Triple Saut

12m52 (-0.0)

MANKOTO Andrick

06/06/2018

Soissons

13m03 (+2.2)

MANKOTO Andrick

10/06/2019

Cuffies

Disque (1.75 kg)

40m53

GILLOT Clément

13/06/2015

Abbeville

Disque (2.0 kg)

29m03

LOPEZ Simon

21/05/2017

Compiègne

Javelot (800 g)

41m09

LEDOUX Gaétan

05/06/2017

Soissons

Poids (6 kg)

15m79

GILLOT Clément

12/06/2016

Méru

Poids (7.26 kg)

13m60

GILLOT Clément

28/05/2016

Tergnier

Marteau (6 kg)

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

Marteau (7.26 kg)

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

Décathlon

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx






4 x 100m

45"13

LOPEZ Simon

27/05/2018

Tergnier

KRONEK Matthieu

DURAND Antoine

IPEMBOUSSOU Anael






4 x 400m

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

 

SALLE – JUM

 

60m

7"15

IPEMBOUSSOU Anael

06/01/2019

Reims

200m

23"71

LOPEZ Simon

10/01/2016

Reims

400m

49"47

IPEMBOUSSOU Anael

06/01/2019

Reims

800m

1'59"03

BLAIN Clément

06/01/2019

Reims

1 000m

2'52"90

MORIN Luis

12/10/2015

Nogent-sur-Oise

1 500m

4'06"30

TERRENTROY Baptiste

05/01/2020

Liévin

3 000m

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

50 Haies (99)

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

50 Haies (106)

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

60 Haies (99)

9"18

DELEUZE Philippe

16/12/2018

Nogent-sur-Oise

60 Haies (106)

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

2 000m Steeple (91)

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

5 000m Marche

25'24"24

DELEUZE Philippe

20/01/2019

Liévin

Hauteur

1m91

MANKOTO Andrick

03/02/2019

Liévin

Perche

3m52

LEDOUX Gaétan

24/01/2015

Reims

Longueur

6m28

LOPEZ Simon

10/01/2016

Reims

Triple Saut

11m22

BOULME Théo

17/03/2019

Nogent-sur-Oise

Poids (6 kg)

15m30

GILLOT Clément

24/01/2016

Nogent-sur-Oise

Poids (7.260 kg)

12m45

GILLOT Clément

07/02/2015

Nogent-sur-Oise

Heptathlon

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

4 x 200m

1'37"18

DELEUZE Philippe

06/01/2019

Reims

KRONEK Matthieu

BOIDARD Yann

IPEMBOUSSOU Anael

 

ROUTE – JUM

 

5 km Route

16'35"

DUPONT Jules

31/08/2021

Saint-Omer

10 km Route

32'15"

LEVEQUE Théo

04/09/2021

Langueux

15 km Route

xxx

xxx

xxx

xxx

1/2 Marathon

1h47'37"

BOUET Aurélien

21/10/2018

Reims

10 km Marche Route

52'28"

DELEUZE Philippe

26/05/2019

Armentières

 

 

> Record des Hauts de France

> Record de l’Aisne

>Record Non Homologué